Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 512 - Farnworth - Bury

                     
Farnworth Bus Station, Farnworth --- 07:02 then
at
these
mins
02 until 16:02 17:05 18:05 19:02 21:02
Oakes Street, Kearsley --- 07:08 08 16:08 17:11 18:11 19:08 21:08
Crompton Road (SWbnd) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 21:11
Alexandra Road --- 07:11 11 16:11 17:14 18:14 19:11 ---
Hare & Hounds, Chapel Field 06:24 07:21 21 16:21 17:24 18:24 19:21 ---
Radcliffe Bus Stn, Radcliffe 06:29 07:26 26 16:26 17:29 18:29 19:26 ---
Turks Rd, Bolton Road Estate 06:37 07:34 34 16:34 17:37 18:37 19:34 ---
Bradley Fold Rd, Bradley Fold 06:41 07:38 38 16:38 17:41 18:41 19:38 ---
Harley Ave, Ainsworth 06:48 07:45 45 16:45 17:48 18:48 19:45 ---
Bury Interchange, Bury 07:02 07:59 59 16:59 18:02 19:02 19:59 ---

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 512 - Bury - Farnworth

                   
Bury Interchange, Bury 06:19 07:24 08:29 then
at
these
mins
29 until 17:29 18:59 20:59
Mile Ln, Seddons Farm Estate 06:29 07:34 08:39 39 17:39 19:09 21:09
Harley Ave, Ainsworth 06:33 07:38 08:43 43 17:43 19:13 21:13
Bradley Fold Rd, Bradley Fold 06:39 07:44 08:49 49 17:49 19:19 ---
Turks Rd, Bolton Road Estate 06:43 07:48 08:53 53 17:53 19:23 ---
Radcliffe Bus Stn, Radcliffe 06:52 07:57 09:02 02 18:02 19:32 ---
Hare & Hounds, Chapel Field 06:57 08:02 09:07 07 18:07 19:37 ---
Alexandra Road 07:02 08:07 09:12 12 18:12 19:42 ---
Farnworth Bus Station, Farnworth 07:14 08:19 09:24 24 18:24 19:54 ---

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 512 - Farnworth - Bury

                   
Farnworth Bus Station, Farnworth 08:02 then
at
these
mins
02 until 16:02 17:05 18:05 19:02 21:02
Oakes Street, Kearsley 08:08 08 16:08 17:11 18:11 19:08 21:08
Crompton Road (SWbnd) --- --- --- --- --- --- 21:11
Alexandra Road 08:11 11 16:11 17:14 18:14 19:11 ---
Hare & Hounds, Chapel Field 08:21 21 16:21 17:24 18:24 19:21 ---
Radcliffe Bus Stn, Radcliffe 08:26 26 16:26 17:29 18:29 19:26 ---
Turks Rd, Bolton Road Estate 08:34 34 16:34 17:37 18:37 19:34 ---
Bradley Fold Rd, Bradley Fold 08:38 38 16:38 17:41 18:41 19:38 ---
Harley Ave, Ainsworth 08:45 45 16:45 17:48 18:48 19:45 ---
Bury Interchange, Bury 08:59 59 16:59 18:02 19:02 19:59 ---

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 512 - Bury - Farnworth

                 
Bury Interchange, Bury --- 08:29 then
at
these
mins
29 until 17:29 18:59 20:59
Mile Ln, Seddons Farm Estate --- 08:39 39 17:39 19:09 21:09
Harley Ave, Ainsworth --- 08:43 43 17:43 19:13 21:13
Bradley Fold Rd, Bradley Fold --- 08:49 49 17:49 19:19 ---
Turks Rd, Bolton Road Estate --- 08:53 53 17:53 19:23 ---
Radcliffe Bus Stn, Radcliffe --- 09:02 02 18:02 19:32 ---
Hare & Hounds, Chapel Field --- 09:07 07 18:07 19:37 ---
Alexandra Road 08:13 09:12 12 18:12 19:42 ---
Farnworth Bus Station, Farnworth 08:25 09:24 24 18:24 19:54 ---

Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 512 - Farnworth - Bury

             
Farnworth Bus Station, Farnworth 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 19:07
Oakes Street, Kearsley 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 19:13
Alexandra Road 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 19:16
Hare & Hounds, Chapel Field 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 19:26
Radcliffe Bus Stn, Radcliffe 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31 19:31
Turks Rd, Bolton Road Estate 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39 19:39
Bradley Fold Rd, Bradley Fold 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43 19:43
Harley Ave, Ainsworth 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50 19:50
Bury Interchange, Bury 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04 20:04

Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 512 - Bury - Farnworth

             
Bury Interchange, Bury 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05
Mile Ln, Seddons Farm Estate 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:15
Harley Ave, Ainsworth 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 19:19
Bradley Fold Rd, Bradley Fold 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 19:25
Turks Rd, Bolton Road Estate 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29 19:29
Radcliffe Bus Stn, Radcliffe 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38 19:38
Hare & Hounds, Chapel Field 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43 ---
Alexandra Road 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48 ---
Farnworth Bus Station, Farnworth 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00 ---


Generated on 27/04/2021 22:58