Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 513 - Farnworth - Bury

                 
Farnworth Bus Station, Farnworth 06:29 07:30 08:36 then
at
these
mins
36 until 18:36 20:06
Kearsley Hall Road, Ringley 06:42 07:41 08:47 47 18:47 20:17
Outwood Rd, Chapel Field 06:48 07:47 08:53 53 18:53 20:23
Park Ln, Park Lane 06:53 07:52 08:58 58 18:58 20:28
Church Ln, Whitefield 06:57 07:56 09:02 02 19:02 20:32
Radcliffe Bus Stn, Radcliffe 07:06 08:06 09:11 11 19:11 20:41
Bury Interchange, Bury 07:19 08:19 09:24 24 19:24 20:54

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 513 - Bury - Farnworth

                     
Bury Interchange, Bury --- 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:10 then
at
these
mins
10 until 15:10 16:13
Radcliffe Bus Stn, Radcliffe --- 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:22 22 15:22 16:25
Stand Church, Whitefield 06:28 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:30 30 15:30 16:33
Park Ln, Park Lane 06:34 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:36 36 15:36 16:39
Outwood Rd, Chapel Field 06:38 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:40 40 15:40 16:43
Kearsley Hall Road, Ringley 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:48 48 15:48 16:51
Farnworth Bus Station, Farnworth 06:56 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:58 58 15:58 17:01
                     
Bury Interchange, Bury 17:13 18:10 19:10 20:10            
Radcliffe Bus Stn, Radcliffe 17:25 18:22 19:22 20:22            
Stand Church, Whitefield 17:33 18:30 19:30 20:30            
Park Ln, Park Lane 17:39 18:36 19:36 20:36            
Outwood Rd, Chapel Field 17:43 18:40 19:40 20:40            
Kearsley Hall Road, Ringley 17:51 18:48 --- 20:48            
Farnworth Bus Station, Farnworth 18:01 18:58 --- 20:58            

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 513 - Farnworth - Bury

               
Farnworth Bus Station, Farnworth --- 08:36 then
at
these
mins
36 until 18:36 20:06
Kearsley Hall Road, Ringley --- 08:47 47 18:47 20:17
Outwood Rd, Chapel Field --- 08:53 53 18:53 20:23
Park Ln, Park Lane --- 08:58 58 18:58 20:28
Church Ln, Whitefield --- 09:02 02 19:02 20:32
Radcliffe Bus Stn, Radcliffe 08:11 09:11 11 19:11 20:41
Bury Interchange, Bury 08:24 09:24 24 19:24 20:54

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 513 - Bury - Farnworth

                         
Bury Interchange, Bury 08:08 09:08 10:10 then
at
these
mins
10 until 15:10 16:13 17:13 18:10 19:10 20:10
Radcliffe Bus Stn, Radcliffe 08:20 09:20 10:22 22 15:22 16:25 17:25 18:22 19:22 20:22
Stand Church, Whitefield 08:28 09:28 10:30 30 15:30 16:33 17:33 18:30 19:30 20:30
Park Ln, Park Lane 08:34 09:34 10:36 36 15:36 16:39 17:39 18:36 19:36 20:36
Outwood Rd, Chapel Field 08:38 09:38 10:40 40 15:40 16:43 17:43 18:40 19:40 20:40
Kearsley Hall Road, Ringley 08:46 09:46 10:48 48 15:48 16:51 17:51 18:48 --- 20:48
Farnworth Bus Station, Farnworth 08:56 09:56 10:58 58 15:58 17:01 18:01 18:58 --- 20:58

Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 513 - Farnworth - Bury

           
Farnworth Bus Station, Farnworth 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12
Kearsley Hall Road, Ringley 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23
Outwood Rd, Chapel Field 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:29
Park Ln, Park Lane 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34
Church Ln, Whitefield 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38
Radcliffe Bus Stn, Radcliffe 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47
Bury Interchange, Bury 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00

Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 513 - Bury - Farnworth

           
Bury Interchange, Bury 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13
Radcliffe Bus Stn, Radcliffe 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25
Stand Church, Whitefield 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33
Park Ln, Park Lane 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39
Outwood Rd, Chapel Field 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:43
Kearsley Hall Road, Ringley 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51
Farnworth Bus Station, Farnworth 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 19:01


Generated on 27/04/2021 21:41