Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 613 - Wigan - New Springs circular

     
Wigan Bus Station, Wigan Stand S 19:25 21:15
Bedford St, Scholes nr 19:32 21:22
Rosemary Cres, Bottling Wood nr 19:40 21:30
Senecar Cl, Top Lock 19:47 21:37
Tamworth Drive (NWbnd) 19:53 21:43
Rosemary Cres, Bottling Wood 19:58 21:48
Bedford St, Scholes opp 20:04 21:54
Wigan Bus Station, Wigan North Access 20:13 22:03

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 613 - Wigan - New Springs circular

     
Wigan Bus Station, Wigan Stand S 19:15 21:15
Bedford St, Scholes nr 19:22 21:22
Rosemary Cres, Bottling Wood nr 19:30 21:30
Senecar Cl, Top Lock 19:37 21:37
Tamworth Drive (NWbnd) 19:43 21:43
Rosemary Cres, Bottling Wood 19:48 21:48
Bedford St, Scholes opp 19:54 21:54
Wigan Bus Station, Wigan North Access 20:03 22:03

Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 613 - Wigan - New Springs circular

               
Wigan Bus Station, Wigan Stand S --- 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:15 21:15
Bedford St, Scholes nr --- 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 19:22 21:22
Rosemary Cres, Bottling Wood nr --- 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 19:30 21:30
Senecar Cl, Top Lock 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37 19:37 21:37
Tamworth Drive (NWbnd) 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43 19:43 21:43
Rosemary Cres, Bottling Wood 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48 19:48 ---
Bedford St, Scholes opp 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54 19:54 ---
Wigan Bus Station, Wigan North Access 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03 20:03 ---