Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 639 - Wigan - Pemberton circular via Marus Bridge

                     
Wigan Bus Station, Wigan Stand A --- 07:55 09:15 then
at
these
mins
15 until 14:15 15:15 16:20 17:25
Highfield Grange Ave, Marus Bridge --- 08:06 09:26 26 14:26 15:26 16:31 17:36
Pemberton Stn, Pemberton Stop C --- 08:12 09:32 32 14:32 15:33 16:38 17:43
Pemberton Clinic, Pemberton o/s 07:16 08:16 09:36 36 14:36 15:37 16:42 17:47
Worsley Hall PO, Worsley Hall 07:19 08:19 09:39 39 14:39 15:41 16:46 17:51
Pemberton Clinic, Pemberton opp 07:24 08:24 09:44 44 14:44 15:46 16:51 17:56
Pemberton Stn, Pemberton Stop B 07:28 08:28 09:48 48 14:48 15:51 16:56 18:01
St Pauls Ave, Goose Green 07:33 08:33 09:53 53 14:53 15:58 17:03 18:08
Wigan Bus Station, Wigan South Access 07:53 08:53 10:07 07 15:07 16:13 17:18 18:23
                     
Wigan Bus Station, Wigan Stand A 18:30 20:15 22:15              
Highfield Grange Ave, Marus Bridge 18:41 20:26 22:26              
Pemberton Stn, Pemberton Stop C 18:47 20:32 22:32              
Pemberton Clinic, Pemberton o/s 18:51 20:36 22:36              
Worsley Hall PO, Worsley Hall 18:54 20:39 22:39              
Pemberton Clinic, Pemberton opp 18:59 20:44 ---              
Pemberton Stn, Pemberton Stop B 19:03 20:48 ---              
St Pauls Ave, Goose Green 19:08 20:53 ---              
Wigan Bus Station, Wigan South Access 19:22 21:07 ---              

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 639 - Wigan - Pemberton circular via Marus Bridge

                 
Wigan Bus Station, Wigan Stand A --- 09:15 then
at
these
mins
15 until 18:15 20:15 22:15
Highfield Grange Ave, Marus Bridge --- 09:26 26 18:26 20:26 22:26
Pemberton Stn, Pemberton Stop C --- 09:32 32 18:32 20:32 22:32
Pemberton Clinic, Pemberton o/s 08:16 09:36 36 18:36 20:36 22:36
Worsley Hall PO, Worsley Hall 08:19 09:39 39 18:39 20:39 22:39
Pemberton Clinic, Pemberton opp 08:24 09:44 44 18:44 20:44 ---
Pemberton Stn, Pemberton Stop B 08:28 09:48 48 18:48 20:48 ---
St Pauls Ave, Goose Green 08:33 09:53 53 18:53 20:53 ---
Wigan Bus Station, Wigan South Access 08:53 10:07 07 19:07 21:07 ---

Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 639 - Wigan - Pemberton circular via Marus Bridge

             
Wigan Bus Station, Wigan Stand A 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15 20:15
Highfield Grange Ave, Marus Bridge 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26 20:26
Pemberton Stn, Pemberton Stop C 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32 20:32
Pemberton Clinic, Pemberton o/s 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36 20:36
Worsley Hall PO, Worsley Hall 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39 20:39
Pemberton Clinic, Pemberton opp 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44 20:44
Pemberton Stn, Pemberton Stop B 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48 20:48
St Pauls Ave, Goose Green 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53 20:53
Wigan Bus Station, Wigan South Access 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 19:07 21:07


Generated on 23/05/2021 04:23